ELLZEE

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Ellzee, ELLZEE
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:43:28

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
WEG 3.826 27,0 %
Einheitsliste Stoffenried 3.930 27,8 %
FWH 2.368 16,7 %
LEB 4.024 28,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 941 -
Wähler 641 68,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 9 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 14.148 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Ellzee, ELLZEE
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:43:28

Gewählter Partei
Bauch Ingrid WEG
Konrad Dietmar WEG
Kling Roland WEG
Honebeek Christian Einheitsliste Stoffenried
Schlosser Karl jun. Einheitsliste Stoffenried
Veit Thomas Einheitsliste Stoffenried
Richter Klaus FWH
Fischer Rudolf FWH
Schmucker Gabriela LEB
Lambacher Erich LEB
Schmid Agnes LEB
Rittler Manfred LEB

Kandidatenstimmen

WEG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauch Ingrid 1 591
2 Konrad Dietmar 2 532
3 Ost Tobias 4 448
4 Bissinger Franz 7 294
5 Bösl Rolf 11 136
6 Doyscher Peter 9 167
7 Egger Sebastian 8 189
8 Hennemann Jelena 10 139
9 Kling Roland 3 524
10 Lutzenberger Tobias 5 342
11 Pinzer Gerd 12 124
12 Poppe Vera 6 340

Einheitsliste Stoffenried

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Honebeek Christian 1 492
2 Veit Thomas 3 437
3 Schlosser Karl jun. 2 481
4 Schneider Andreas 4 421
5 Dirr Andreas 5 385
6 Frey Hildegard 6 357
7 Vogel Johann 7 322
8 Honebeek Susanne 8 260
9 Müller Werner 10 205
10 Rau Christian 11 188
11 Rittler Matthias 9 244
12 Dreier Helmut 12 138

FWH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Rudolf 2 296
2 Richter Klaus 1 377
3 Konrad Josef 6 227
4 Stankowiak Brigitte 11 105
5 Rampp Leonhard 10 107
6 Dauner Valentin 12 93
7 Fischer Manuel 3 234
8 Manke Christian 5 229
9 Manke Katrin 7 186
10 Olesch Andrea 9 116
11 Rittler Johannes 4 232
12 Schedel Bernhard 8 117
13 Stankowiak Martin 13 49

LEB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schmucker Gabriela 1 773
2 Lambacher Erich 2 701
3 Schmid Agnes 3 563
4 Rittler Manfred 4 474
5 Botzenhart Daniel 7 389
6 Fischer Stefan 6 399
7 Schlosser Alfons 8 318
8 Seitz Alexandra 5 407

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei